M.J.C. LANEUVEVILLE
 12 Juin 2022

SHIAI (1D, 2D, 3D) MASC ET FEM PONT A MOUSSON

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 0pts )
AIT HRROU Soumia (57, GRE )
JC PETITE ROSSELLE
( + 20pts )
BAGNAROL Kelya (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
( + 10pts )
BOURY Clementine (51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
( + 30pts )
CHAUMONT Manon (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB LONGUYON
( + 20pts )
CLAUDEL Alexa (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SALM
( + 27pts )
CONTAL Liliane (08, GRE )
JC DE BAZEILLES
( + 10pts )
DEFER Celia (57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
DEMANGE Louise (88, GRE )
REMIREMONT JUDO
( + 20pts )
FAIVRE Candice (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 40pts )
FLORY Clemence (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
( + 30pts )
FURNARI Tia (57, GRE )
SCAM HOPITAL
( + 30pts )
GLOD Lilie (51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
( + 30pts )
HAMANG Alix (57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
( + 20pts )
JOCKEM Flavie (52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
( + 20pts )
LELEUX Emma (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
( + 0pts )
LITAIZE Justine (54, GRE )
E S CUSTINES JUDO
( + 10pts )
LOSA Nina (52, GRE )
SP.LOIS.ORNEL
( + 34pts )
PAGNY Laurine (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB LONGUYON
( + 30pts )
PETH Laura (08, GRE )
J.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
( + 10pts )
PIERCY-SAIDJ Nora (70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
( + 0pts )
ROBIN Pauline (88, GRE )
RAON AUX BOIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
ROUVEURE Noemie (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 27pts )
ROYER Alexandra (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
( + 20pts )
SECULA Beverly (55, GRE )
AVENIR JUDO BARONCOURT
( + 34pts )
STREIT Celia (57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 0pts )
BEDELL Stephanie (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
( + 10pts )
BRABANT Katia (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
( + 20pts )
CIREDDU Lea (57, GRE )
DOJO ROHRBACHOIS
( + 10pts )
DELCROIX Amandine (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB CHANTRAINE
( + 20pts )
DROUIN Eloise (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
( + 20pts )
DULOT Charlotte (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE CHATEL
( + 10pts )
DULOT Virginie (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE CHATEL
( + 10pts )
LAFERLA Manon (54, GRE )
U S J C JARNY
( + 10pts )
LOPRESTO Fiona (57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
( + 20pts )
PEYROUZERE Lucie (57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
( + 0pts )
SMOUTS Eloise (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 17pts )
TORTORIZIO Sofia (57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
VEJUX Celia (54, GRE )
E S CUSTINES JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 20pts )
DEMAN Celia (54, GRE )
MJC LA COLOMBE
( + 0pts )
GRUN Amelie (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB CHANTRAINE
( + 10pts )
LAGARDE Rose (88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
( + 30pts )
PINTA Coralie (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VITRYAT
( + 50pts )
SAINT-DIZIER Romane (57, GRE )
A.F.C.S. MARLY
( + 40pts )
VAUCOURT Lucie (54, GRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU CLUB DOMBASLE
RATTRAPAGE N°12
( + 10pts )
DULOT Virginie (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE CHATEL
( + 0pts )
TORTORIZIO Sofia (57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
RATTRAPAGE N°13
( + 0pts )
DULOT Charlotte (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE CHATEL
( + 10pts )
LAFERLA Manon (54, GRE )
U S J C JARNY
RATTRAPAGE N°14
( + 0pts )
CIREDDU Lea (57, GRE )
DOJO ROHRBACHOIS
( + 10pts )
GLOD Lilie (51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
RATTRAPAGE N°15
( + 0pts )
DEMANGE Louise (88, GRE )
REMIREMONT JUDO
( + 10pts )
LAFERLA Manon (54, GRE )
U S J C JARNY
CADETS M CM
( + 10pts )
ADNET Leo (08, GRE )
J.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
( + 20pts )
BAUER Guillaume (57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
( + 20pts )
BEDEL Louis (88, GRE )
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE JUDO
( + 30pts )
BENDAOUD Nael (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 0pts )
BUTELLE Tom (51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
( + 30pts )
CHAUSSOY Tristan (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
( + 0pts )
CREVAUX-CAILTEAU Erwann (08, GRE )
J.C. DES DEUX VIREUX
( + 7pts )
CREVAUX-CAILTEAU Yannis (08, GRE )
J.C. DES DEUX VIREUX
( + 10pts )
DAMONT Paul (54, GRE )
OMNI FROUARD POMPEY
( + 50pts )
DESCATOIRE Romain (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VITRYAT
( + 20pts )
EVA Lucas (54, GRE )
M.J.C. LANEUVEVILLE
( + 27pts )
FEUILLASSIER Valentin (51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
( + 10pts )
FICHET Erwan (57, GRE )
J.C. CATTENOM
( + 10pts )
GHESQUIERE Eliot (57, GRE )
JC AUDUN LE TICHE
( + 30pts )
GIACOMEL Maxime (57, GRE )
DOJO FLORANGEOIS
( + 20pts )
HURIAUX Axel (08, GRE )
JC DE BAZEILLES
( + 17pts )
JACQUEMIN Lenny (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 30pts )
JEANDIN Enzo (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB 88 CHARMES
( + 0pts )
JINDAL Divyadishta (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 37pts )
KOCA Mickail (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE FOUG
( + 20pts )
LABESSE Nathan (08, GRE )
J.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
( + 0pts )
LEVASSEUR Angel (52, GRE )
SP.LOIS.ORNEL
( + 10pts )
LUCZAK Matteo (57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
( + 27pts )
LUGAN Baptiste (57, GRE )
J.C.2000 MERTEN
( + 10pts )
MANDIN Theotim (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB MPT SUIPPES
( + 0pts )
MANGIN Anthony (88, GRE )
RAON AUX BOIS JUDO
( + 17pts )
MARY Armand (52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
( + 10pts )
NGANGA MBAKU Judy (57, GRE )
DOJO FLORANGEOIS
( + 40pts )
NOEL Martin (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 30pts )
NUNEZ Arthur (54, GRE )
M.J.C. LANEUVEVILLE
( + 37pts )
OLAGNOL Valentin (51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
( + 0pts )
PAILLASSARD - CHANOURDIE Emilien (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 10pts )
PERIGNON Francois (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 47pts )
PEROTIN Tom (54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
( + 30pts )
PERRIN Pierre (88, GRE )
REMIREMONT JUDO
( + 20pts )
PLAB Orlando (57, GRE )
J.C. CATTENOM
( + 10pts )
RIONDEL Alexis (70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
( + 30pts )
ROBERT Mathieu (57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
( + 24pts )
SCHNEIDER Yanis (57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
SCHOENY Titouan (52, GRE )
SP.LOIS.ORNEL
( + 47pts )
STAUDT--PROMSY Jules (51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
( + 20pts )
STEILER Hugo (54, GRE )
A J C BAYON
( + 0pts )
STRINGONE Paolo (51, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE BETHENY
( + 10pts )
TONNELIER Hugo (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
( + 7pts )
VILLAUME CHRETIEN Thomas (54, GRE )
OMNI FROUARD POMPEY
CADETS M 1D
( + 0pts )
BOISSINOT Samuel (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
( + 0pts )
HILAIREAU Pierre (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 20pts )
LECUYER Enzo (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 0pts )
ARNOULD Paul (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 40pts )
BASILE David (57, GRE )
J.C. CATTENOM
( + 10pts )
BERTRAND Mickael (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JASSEINES
( + 10pts )
CANTIANI Guillaume (54, GRE )
J.C AUDUN LE ROMAN
( + 14pts )
CARTIGNY Yann (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CORBENY
( + 10pts )
CORDIER Alexis (88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
( + 10pts )
CRISPU Matteo (57, GRE )
A.F.C.S. MARLY
( + 20pts )
DE CARVALHO Luca (57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
( + 10pts )
DECAUDIN Ethan (51, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE BETHENY
( + 10pts )
DORGET Maxence (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB CHANTRAINE
( + 10pts )
DUBAIL Lucas (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 20pts )
FAY Evan (88, GRE )
CLUB J.VALLEE LA PLAINE
( + 10pts )
FERSTLER Valentin (57, GRE )
DOJO ROHRBACHOIS
( + 10pts )
FYAD Bertrand (54, GRE )
J.C. DE NANCY
( + 10pts )
GEHIN Alexandre (55, GRE )
JC BELLEVILLOIS
( + 20pts )
GROSSELIN Renaud (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 10pts )
HAHN Aymeric (57, GRE )
JC PETITE ROSSELLE
( + 10pts )
HENIN Stan (51, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE BETHENY
( + 40pts )
HENISSART Baptiste (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
( + 20pts )
HENROTTE ROBERT Flavien (57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
( + 30pts )
KRATZ Paul (54, GRE )
J.C. DE NANCY
( + 20pts )
KUTHE Arnold (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BASSE HAM
( + 21pts )
LEFKOUN M Hammed (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 27pts )
MALLINGER Nicolas (57, GRE )
J.C. CATTENOM
( + 0pts )
MORIN Valentin (51, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE BETHENY
( + 27pts )
NOEL Thomas (88, GRE )
J.C.DARNIEULLES
( + 50pts )
RICHARD Mael (57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
( + 0pts )
VARNIER Camille (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VITRYAT
( + 10pts )
VUILLEMARD Julien (54, GRE )
MJC LA COLOMBE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 20pts )
AUBREGE Timote (54, GRE )
J.C. DE NANCY
( + 44pts )
BAPTISTE Romain (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 0pts )
BARETH Fabien (88, GRE )
JC RAMBERVILLERS
( + 20pts )
BAUDOUIN Romain (70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
( + 20pts )
CHAUSSOY Nicolas (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
( + 20pts )
CUNIN Elioth (88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
( + 0pts )
DULOT Fabrice (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE CHATEL
( + 10pts )
FENO Remiel (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 10pts )
FRANQUET Aurelien (52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
( + 30pts )
LAVISSE Juliano (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 17pts )
LECTARD Florent (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
( + 30pts )
LECUYER Mateo (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
( + 0pts )
LEMOINE Romain (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 10pts )
LORENZINI Loris (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SALM
( + 10pts )
LUDWIG Jeremy (57, GRE )
DOJO FLORANGEOIS
( + 40pts )
MANSUY Antony (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 50pts )
NUNEZ Theo (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
( + 0pts )
OUAHAB Marwan (54, GRE )
U S J C JARNY
( + 20pts )
REMONGIN Tanguy (52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
( + 30pts )
ROMBACH Thomas (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 30pts )
SAUER Remi (57, GRE )
J.C.DE METZERVISSE
( + 50pts )
SCHOCH Jean (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BRUYERES
( + 10pts )
SMOUTS Robin (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 40pts )
STANKOVIC Nicolas (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 0pts )
SUPPER Maxime (54, GRE )
U S J C JARNY
( + 20pts )
VATRY Etienne (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 7pts )
ADAMI Hadrien (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 10pts )
DAUBIE Renaud (54, GRE )
ALLIANCE LEUCQUOISE DE JUDO
( + 10pts )
DOLL Antoine (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SALM
( + 0pts )
LACH Jerome (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 30pts )
LOVY Damien (54, GRE )
U S J C JARNY
( + 30pts )
MARTIGNON Gianni (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 10pts )
MEDDOUR Dylan (08, GRE )
J.C. DES DEUX VIREUX
( + 37pts )
OGER Sebastien (54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
( + 20pts )
SAINT-DIZIER Joseph (57, GRE )
A.F.C.S. MARLY
( + 30pts )
SCHWINTE Valentin (67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 27pts )
BOURGARD Sullyvan (51, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE BETHENY
( + 30pts )
COCARD Charlie (54, GRE )
C.A. HUSSIGNY
( + 10pts )
DAVID Beniot (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 0pts )
DESJARDIN Tony (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CORBENY
( + 10pts )
FLUGEL Joel (57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
( + 30pts )
GIL Frederic (57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
( + 50pts )
KREBS Sylvain (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ALBESTROFF
( + 10pts )
LOPEZ Frederico (51, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE BETHENY
( + 0pts )
POLLET Bruno (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE FOUG
( + 27pts )
VALY Laurent (70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 0pts )
DESJARDIN Tony (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CORBENY
( + 0pts )
DUBAIL Lucas (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 10pts )
KUTHE Arnold (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BASSE HAM
( + 0pts )
LOPEZ Frederico (51, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE BETHENY
( + 0pts )
NOEL Thomas (88, GRE )
J.C.DARNIEULLES
( + 20pts )
VARNIER Camille (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VITRYAT
RATTRAPAGE N°2
( + 0pts )
BOISSINOT Samuel (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
( + 10pts )
LAVISSE Juliano (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
RATTRAPAGE N°4
( + 0pts )
DAUBIE Renaud (54, GRE )
ALLIANCE LEUCQUOISE DE JUDO
( + 10pts )
MEDDOUR Dylan (08, GRE )
J.C. DES DEUX VIREUX
RATTRAPAGE N°5
( + 0pts )
ADAMI Hadrien (54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 10pts )
LOVY Damien (54, GRE )
U S J C JARNY
RATTRAPAGE N°6
( + 0pts )
LACH Jerome (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 10pts )
OGER Sebastien (54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
RATTRAPAGE N°8
( + 0pts )
LOVY Damien (54, GRE )
U S J C JARNY
( + 0pts )
MARTIGNON Gianni (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
RATTRAPAGE N°9
( + 0pts )
NUNEZ Arthur (54, GRE )
M.J.C. LANEUVEVILLE
( + 10pts )
STEILER Hugo (54, GRE )
A J C BAYON
RATTRAPAGE N°11
( + 10pts )
CHAUSSOY Tristan (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
( + 0pts )
PAILLASSARD - CHANOURDIE Emilien (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO